Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Manchester Pride16405583491169.578316108.5
Washington Guardians16438579471575.698508122.1
Denver Eagles16350555442163.176362193.7
Las Vegas Kings16261409430563.875286115.8
Chicago Rats16387541402371.569337107.6
Ottawa Rough Riders16365543400367.2654015101.9
Albany Alphas16255460388355.469281094.7
Ocean City Hammerheads16301543373855.493311882.2
Iowa Barnstormers16393575369568.370281194.1
Indiana Indians16363505368671.977307106.4
San Francisco Mustangs16315487365064.767361896.5
Sao Paulo Picanha1637158936426348251683.2
Vienna Vanguard16340546363062.379312482.3
Los Angeles Legion16362524359569.174301992.2
Boston Gangsters16396576351068.842271192.4
Orlando Sharks16364526349469.271241094.7
Maine Pines16305434347570.372295111.5
Toronto Huskies16366536343568.34221694.1
New York Blaze16288463338662.269211486.9
Athens Odyssey16329461312971.4783111102.3
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com