Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Binghamton Bandits16291479545660.8885415124.7
Washington Guardians16351501455570.184432125.3
Denver Eagles16366541409967.779331995.7
Perth Bushrangers164416304002706124795
Sao Paulo Cheetahs16276486398656.866291788.9
Los Angeles Legion16233391395259.678275111.5
Iowa Barnstormers16381555386268.680336103.6
Ocean City Hammerheads16359533385467.468335105.1
Boston Gangsters16267448373859.653263103.1
Athens Odyssey16306435369570.392384121.4
Ottawa Rough Riders16326569366757.363251282.5
Chicago Rats16338589358457.469251876.7
San Francisco Mustangs16328532357161.746241386.3
New Orleans Rebels16358543353465.960271490
Philadelphia Storm16347544338463.880211781
Manchester Pride16367577338363.65820984.6
Vienna Vanguard1632756433155861282573
Orlando Sharks1630349733146160251287.4
Las Vegas Kings16302525316957.572171574.1
Maine Pines16257566249245.459142548.1
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com